Registration

Club 2014

Registrant Home Locations

Total Registered: 1045 ~ Final Count


Dance Leaders

Group Committees
Wendy VanderMeulen
Caller

Ottawa  ON
Canada
Barry Clasper
Caller

Toronto  ON
Canada
Bob Summers
Caller

Ottawa  ON
Canada
Harold Moore
Caller


Williamsburg  ON
Canada
Geoff Clarke
Caller


Carleton Place  ON
Canada
Andy Himberg-Larsen
Caller

Ottawa  ON
Canada
John Charman
Caller

Ottawa  ON
Canada
Don Moger
Caller

Montreal  QC
Canada
Dan _ Rhetha Roy
Cuer

London  ON
Canada
Ruth _ Des Cunningham
Cuer
Quebec _ Florida
Walter Bull
Caller

Topsham  ME
USA
Bill Treleaven
Caller

Milestone  SK
Canada
Dottie Welch
Caller _
Contra Leader

Lawrencetown NS
Canada
Gary Dean
Cuer

Prince George  BC.
Canada
Ron Brown
Clogging Leader

Northampton NB
Canada
Wayne _ Sharron Hall
Caller _ Cuer
St. Catherines  ON
Canada
Doug Holmes
Caller

Queensville  ON
Canada
Lynn Trepanier
Caller

Montreal  QC
Canada
Bill Ackerman
Caller

N. Billerica  MA
USA
Aaron Goodman
Caller
Mississauga  ON
Canada
Laurie Illsley
Caller
Lawrencetown NS
Canada
Berry Chumbley
Caller
Corbyville  ON
Canada
Al Hipkins
Caller

Brunswick  ME
USA
Donna Stewart
Cuer
Ottawa  ON
Canada
Peg Tirrell
Cuer

Lower Waterford  VT
USA
Barbara Connelly
Cuer

Lower Waterford  VT
USA
Gary Winter
Caller
Edmonton AB
Canada
Ed _ Nancy Dolson
Caller _ Cuer
London  ON
Canada
Paul Connelly
Cuer

Lower Waterford  VT
USA
Dana Schirmer
Caller

Tokeka  KS
USA
Gisele Gosselin
Cuer _ Contra
Leader

Montreal  QC
Canada
Gary Smith
Caller


Whitecourt  AB
Canada
Steve Ocskasy
Caller


NY
USA
Peter _ Stella Tennant
Cuer

Vernon  BC
Canada
Joan Tharme
Cuer/Clogging Leader


Edmonton  AB
Canada
Joe Uebelacker
Caller

Lakehurst  ON
Canada
Betsy Gotta
Caller / Contra Leader

North Brunswick  NJ
USA
Sharon Long
Caller

Hamilton  ON
Canada
Norman Demeule
Caller / Cuer
Ohaton AB
Canada
Ralph MacDonald
Caller

Goshen  NS
Canada
Tim Crawford
Caller

Burlington  ON
Canada
Brian Freed
Caller

Bloomington  MN
USA
Regine Anderson
Cuer

Penticton  BC
Canada
Ida Murray
Clogging Leader

Red Deer AB
Canada
Hope Pennock
Clogging Leader

Edmonton AB
Canada

Roy Gotta
Cuer

North Brunswick  NJ
USA
Lorne Smith
Caller

Calgary AB
Canada
Bryan Henry
Caller

Guelph  ON
Canada
Francois Demarais
Caller

Ottawa  ON
Canada
Helen Maddeaux
Cuer


Nanaimo  BC
Canada
Richard Sharman
Caller

Ottawa  ON
Canada
Glen _ Audrey Eliasson
Caller/Cuer

Edmonton  AB
Canada
Mike Driscoll
Caller


Burnsville  MN
USA
Ted Lizotte
Caller


Manchester  NH
USA
Palma Heming
Caller


Halifax  NS
Canada
Bll Cibula _
Claudette Rager
Cuer

Montreal  ON
Canada
Dave Hutchinson
Caller


Marlbank  ON
Canada
Eldon Neudorf
Caller


Aberdeen  SK
Canada
David Western
Line Dance Leader


Ottawa  ON
Canada
Harry Vander Giessen
Caller


Waterdown  ON
Canada






Patty Cameron
Wheelchair Caller

Stoney Creek  ON
Canada
John Geen
Caller

San Angelo  TX
USA





Copyright © Festival 2014. All rights reserved
created by WebSupport 4 U